BLOUSON BARSY

en matière extensible ultra-mate bleu clair

$1,357 AUD
Size
Please select a size

Le mannequin mesure 180cm et porte du 38

Fit: Oversize

Ce modèle est conçu pour être porté oversize. Pour un porté plus regular, nous vous conseillons de prendre une taille en dessous de votre taille habituelle.

Thermal performance
Performance thermique de niveau 5 sur 5

Protection contre les grands froids, entre -10° et -30°

  • Free delivery in mainland France
  • Secure payment
  • Fast delivery
Free delivery in mainland France
Secure payment
Fast delivery

Translation missing: en.product.look_title.title

BLOUSON BARSY
BLOUSON BARSY
Size
Please select a size
Size
Please select a size
$1,357 AUD
Store availability
BLOUSON BARSY
BLOUSON BARSY
$1,357 AUD
Color : Oxygen/black
Size :
Enter a location to see the nearest stores (eg: zip code, city)

Product details

BLOUSON BARSY

Capuche attenante ajustable

Le blouson Barsy affiche une silhouette boxy et oversize. Conçu pour le grand froid, il se distingue par son matelassage. Le design imperméable peut être associé à des jupes ou pantalons pour une allure féminine et mode.

Y10286022
Klarna
Pay in 3 times $452.33 AUD
BLOUSON BARSY
en matière extensible ultra-mate bleu clair
Fit: Oversize

Ce modèle est conçu pour être porté oversize. Pour un porté plus regular, nous vous conseillons de prendre une taille en dessous de votre taille habituelle.

Product measurements
Size3436384042444648
Longueur milieu dos sous encolure57.558.75606162636465
Longueur de manche55.957.455960.2559.558.756059.85
Largeur d'épaules51.353.155556.55859.56162.5
Size3436384042444648
Longueur milieu dos sous encolure22.6423.1323.6224.0224.4124.825.225.59
Longueur de manche22.0122.6223.2323.7223.4323.1323.6223.56
Largeur d'épaules20.220.9321.6522.2422.8323.4324.0224.61

Les mesures sont prises sur le produit à plat. Une écart de 3mm peut exister d’un produit à l’autre en raison de sa fabrication

Buy by phone:
Our customer advisors are available Monday to Friday 08:00 - 12:00 ; 14:00 - 18:30 (UTC+1)

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

A size guide is available next to each product. Simply click on the “Size Guide” tab and follow the steps in the guide.


However, if you need additional information regarding the size of a particular part, we invite you to contact our customer service via chat or via the contact form available in the "Contact us" tab or by phone at +33 4 85 21 31 78. Our team will respond to your request as soon as possible.

As Fusalp parts are produced in limited quantities, they may be supplied in limited quantities. However, when a part is out of stock, we are unable to inform you of the exact date of the next availability of this part.


We invite you to subscribe to the availability alert available on the product sheet. To do this, click on the "be alerted" button then enter your email address. Please note that some sizes are regularly put back in stock.


You can also subscribe to our newsletter to be the first to know about all the latest Fusalp news.

Since January 1, 2021, Fusalp has been offering a 5-year warranty extension on a selection of products purchased after this date (list available here).

Under these 2-year and 5-year guarantees, Fusalp undertakes to repair the defective product or to exchange it or to issue a credit corresponding to the purchase amount.


Damage resulting from normal wear and tear of the product, negligence, accident, failure to follow maintenance instructions, abusive or objectively unsuitable use of the product are excluded from the Fusalp warranty. Also excluded from the warranty are items whose interior labels have been removed, parts of the items that have been modified or altered by a third party, and second-choice items sold in outlets (specific mention indicated on the receipt).

Care instructions can be found in the “composition and care” category of our product information sheets on the website as well as on the labels inside all our products.

Maintaining your products is a crucial element to ensure their longest possible lifespan. Failure to follow these maintenance instructions will result in your product becoming defective and beyond any possible warranty.


You can consult our maintenance advice to learn about the specifics of maintaining each of the materials that make up our products.